Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2024
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2011/2010 boys division 2012 HSC Hurricanes Blue 3 - 6 2012 HSC Hurricanes White Complete Soccer Field Back  
2011/2010 boys division Pittsgrove Crush 2 - 5 EGSA Kingsway Premier 2010B Complete Soccer Field Front  
2011/2010 boys division Pittsgrove 2011 Wolves 1 - 4 Deptford 2011 Blaze Complete Soccer Field Back  
2011/2010 boys division SJEB 2010 4 - 3 United Philly Soccer 2010 Boys Elite Complete Soccer Field Front  
2016/2015 Boys division Harrison Strikers 2015 7 - 3 Deptford Lightning Complete Soccer Field Back  
2016/2015 Girls division Harrison Hornets 2016 0 - 6 SJEB FC 16G Red Complete Soccer Field Front  
2010 Girls Division Mantua Blizzard 0 - 10 Mantua Hot Shots White Complete Soccer Field Back  
2016/2015 Boys division Mantua Frogs 8 - 2 Harrison Blue Snakes Complete Soccer Field Front  
2013 boys division 2013 Deptford Tornadoes 0 - 6 S4T Invincibles 2014 Boys (Deptford) Complete Soccer Field Back  
2015 premier girls division Harrison Shooting Stars 0 - 6 Pittsgrove United 2015 Complete Soccer Field Front  
2011/2010 boys division 2010 EGSA Blaze 5 - 6 EGSA Thunder Complete Soccer Field Back  
2007/2006 boys division Harrison SC 2007 Avengers - White 1 - 4 Clueless Complete Soccer Field Front  
2007/2006 boys division Spartans - Danubia 7 - 2 Kingsway Complete Soccer Field Back  
2012 boys division Washington Twp Predators 2 - 4 Pittsgrove Rebels Complete Soccer Field Front  
2007/2006 boys division Clueless 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Williamstown United Complete Soccer Field Back  
2015 premier girls division Highland Elite 2015  v  Haddon Heights Goal Seekers 2:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
high school girls division Chaos  v  Misfits 2:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
2015 premier girls division MTYS United Girls 2015  v  Wash Twp Bolts 2015 2:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
2010 Girls Division Deptford Killer Bees  v  Mantua Hot Shots Black 2:45 PM Soccer Field Front  
2010 Girls Division Freedom 2010  v  2010 Harrison United Blue 3:30 PM Soccer Field Back  
2013 girls division SWSA Hawks 2013  v  EGSA Flames 2013 3:30 PM Soccer Field Front  
2012 Girls divison Pitman Polar Bears  v  Harrison Blue Devils 2012 4:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
2014 Boys division HSC Wave  v  Harrison Strikers 4:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
2012 Girls divison HYSC 2012G  v  SJEB South 12G 5:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
2008/2009 Boys Division KBS  v  Harrison United 2008 5:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
2012 boys division FT BAYERN 2013 WHITE  v  Harrison SC Strikers 2012 5:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
2011 Girls division Harrison Surge 2011  v  United Philly 2011 Girls Elite 5:45 PM Soccer Field Front  
2013 girls division Mantua Havoc  v  Deptford Premier 2013 Gray 6:30 PM Soccer Field Back  
2011 Girls division West Deptford Thunder 2011  v  DSA Premier FC 2011 6:30 PM Soccer Field Front  
2013 girls division Twp Raptors  v  Pitman Calico Kicks 7:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
2008/2009 Boys Division BCSA Juventus 2008 Premier  v  2008 Kingsway Premier Red 7:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
2008/2009 Boys Division SJEB 2010  v  United Philly Soccer 2010 Boys Premier 8:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
2007/2006 boys division Kingsway  v  Vorhees SA Gunners 8:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
2012 boys division FT BAYERN 2013 WHITE  v  Monroe United 2012 Boys 8:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
high school girls division The Exceptionals  v  Franklin Elite PHX 9:30 PM Soccer Field Front