Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, February 06, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
DSA Rec League-Winter II Garnets  v  Galaxy Result Pending BF Field C  
DSA Rec League-Winter II Pink Panthers  v  TTE Bulldogs Result Pending BF Field D  
DSA Rec League-Winter II Twp Revolution  v  TTE Hawks Result Pending FF Field A  
DSA Rec League-Winter II Harrison Sharks  v  Superheroes Result Pending FF Field B  
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys Gunners  v  Barca Blue Result Pending Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys Washington United Blue  v  WT Red Raiders 8:30 AM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U8 Boys Deptford Storm  v  Cohansey Kixx 8:30 AM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys Barca Red  v  SJEB '07B Blue 8:45 AM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys Pittsgrove Barca  v  Mantua Warriors 9:15 AM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U8 Boys Deptford Fire  v  TBAA Revolution 9:15 AM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys Outlaws  v  White Heat 9:30 AM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys Washington United Red  v  Thunder 10:00 AM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys Woodstown Lightning  v  WDSC Arsenal 10:00 AM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys Panthers  v  Blue Heat 10:15 AM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(American) EGSA Punishers  v  Washington United Fury Blue 10:45 AM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys Cape Express Hammerheads  v  Warriors 10:45 AM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys Harrison Strikers White  v  SJEB "07B White 11:00 AM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(American) Harrison Zolos  v  PSC United Black 11:30 AM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys Woolwich SC  v  Deptford Tornado 11:30 AM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys Heat  v  Harrison Strikers Blue 11:45 AM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(National) Harrison Zolos White  v  Deptford Vipers 12:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys Haddon Heights Hawks  v  Cohansey Crushers 12:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys Chargers  v  Ginga 12:30 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(National) SWEG United  v  Washington United White 1:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U10/11 Boys Harrison Union  v  Pennsville United 1:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys SJEB 06B Blue  v  Blazers 1:15 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Girls EGSA Stars  v  Swedesboro Tigers 1:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U10/11 Boys Harrison SC Lightning  v  WT Titans 1:45 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys SJEB 06B White  v  SJEB "07B White 2:00 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys Varsity Kush FC  v  Pennsville Eagles 2:30 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys Varsity Revolution  v  Cohansey Union 2 2:30 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys Arsenal  v  Wildcats 2:45 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV Fusion Gray  v  Harrison Vipers White 3:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Girls WT Wildcats  v  Mantua Madness 3:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys Vipers  v  Wolves 3:30 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV Fusion Black  v  Harrison Vipers Blue 4:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls Mantua Force  v  MTYS Lady Braves 4:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys Monroe United 05 White  v  Monroe United 05 Blue 4:15 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV SJEB 01 White  v  Pitman FC 4:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls Voorhees Lightning 2  v  WT Predators 4:45 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys Millville United  v  CHSC Blaze 5:00 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV SJEB 01 Blue  v  Glassboro Vultures 5:30 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls Voorhees Lightning 1  v  Fishtown Bells 5:30 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys Man United Devils White  v  Musa Spurs Black 5:45 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U12 Girls Fire-N-Ice  v  SWSA Mad Skilz 6:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U12 Girls Deptford SDS  v  Deptford Killer Bees 6:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys SJEB 03 Boys Blue  v  Musa Spurs White 6:30 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys Cohansey Crusaders  v  EGSA United 7:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys WHAA Blue Lightning  v  Deptford Arsenal 2 7:00 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys Musa Spurs  v  SJEB 03 Boys White 7:15 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls Harrison Hurricanes  v  Mantua Lightning 7:45 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys WHAA Orange Lightning  v  Deptford Arsenal 7:45 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys WTP Lightning  v  Thunder 8:00 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls Monroe Revolution  v  PSC Union 8:30 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-HS Girls Woodstown Eclipse  v  Cohansey 99/00 8:30 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys Fever  v  Thunder 8:45 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls CHFC Bulldogs  v  Cape Express Herricanes 9:15 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-HS Girls HYSC Thunder  v  Washington United Spirit 9:15 PM Soccer Field Front  
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys WTP Lightning  v  Flyers 9:30 PM Basketball Court  
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls DE Union Orange  v  CHFC Bulldogs 10:00 PM Soccer Field Back  
DSA Winter II-HS Girls Mantua Hot Shots  v  Attack Soccer 10:00 PM Soccer Field Front  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
DSA Rec League-Winter II
Galaxy 3
Garnets 3
Twp Revolution 3
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV
Fusion Black 6
Harrison Vipers Blue 6
DSA Winter II-HS Boys Varsity
Mainland Lightning 9
DSA Winter II-HS Girls
Attack Soccer 3
DSA Winter II-U10/11 Boys
Deptford Gladiators 9
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys
Washington United Red 6
Washington United Blue 6
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(American)
EGSA Punishers 6
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(National)
PSC United Yellow 6
Washington United White 6
DSA Winter II-U12 Girls
SWSA Mad Skilz 6
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls
MTYS Lady Braves 4
Voorhees Lightning 2 4
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys
WHAA Blue Lightning 6
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls
Cape Express Herricanes 6
CHFC Bulldogs 6
Monroe Revolution 6
DSA Winter II-U8 Boys
Deptford Storm 3
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys
Deptford Tornado 6
Woolwich SC 6
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Girls
EGSA Stars 3
Mantua Madness 3
Swedesboro Tigers 3
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys
SJEB 03 Boys White 3
Musa Spurs Black 3
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys
WTP Lightning 3
Flyers 3
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys
Monroe United 05 White 3
Wolves 3
CHSC Blaze 3
Monroe United 05 Blue 3
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys
Panthers 3
SJEB '07B Blue 3
Barca Blue 3
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys
Harrison Strikers Blue 4
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
DSA Rec League-Winter II
Garnets 6
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV
Fusion Black 10
DSA Winter II-HS Boys Varsity
Mainland Lightning 23
DSA Winter II-HS Girls
Attack Soccer 3
Washington United Spirit 3
Mantua Hot Shots 3
DSA Winter II-U10/11 Boys
Pennsville United 14
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys
Washington United Red 12
Washington United Blue 12
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(American)
EGSA Punishers 12
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(National)
PSC United Yellow 18
DSA Winter II-U12 Girls
Deptford SDS 7
SWSA Mad Skilz 7
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls
Fishtown Bells 8
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys
WHAA Blue Lightning 16
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls
Monroe Revolution 12
DSA Winter II-U8 Boys
Deptford Storm 6
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys
Cape Express Hammerheads 13
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Girls
EGSA Stars 5
Swedesboro Tigers 5
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys
Musa Spurs Black 7
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys
WTP Lightning 7
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys
CHSC Blaze 9
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys
Panthers 17
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys
Ginga 15
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
DSA Rec League-Winter II
Twp Revolution 0
DSA Winter II-HS Boys JV
Harrison Vipers Blue 1
Glassboro Vultures 1
DSA Winter II-HS Boys Varsity
Cohansey Union 2 2
Kush FC 2
DSA Winter II-HS Girls
Attack Soccer 1
DSA Winter II-U10/11 Boys
Harrison SC Lightning 3
DSA Winter II-U11 Boys
Thunder 2
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(American)
PSC United Black 1
DSA Winter II-U12 Boys(National)
PSC United Yellow 0
Washington United White 0
DSA Winter II-U12 Girls
Deptford SDS 3
SWSA Mad Skilz 3
DSA Winter II-U13 Girls
Voorhees Lightning 2 2
DSA Winter II-U13/14 Boys
WHAA Blue Lightning 1
DSA Winter II-U14/15 Girls
Monroe Revolution 0
DSA Winter II-U8 Boys
Deptford Storm 0
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Boys
Woodstown Lightning 2
DSA Winter II-U9/10 Girls
EGSA Stars 0
Mantua Madness 0
Swedesboro Tigers 0
SJ Futsal League - U12 Boys
SJEB 03 Boys White 1
SJ Futsal League - U13/U14 Boys
Flyers 2
SJ Futsal League U11 Boys
Monroe United 05 White 1
SJ Futsal League U8/U9 Boys
Panthers 0
SJ Futsal League U9 Boys
SJEB 06B Blue 1
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use